Plan pracy świetlicy szkolnej w PSP w Ujeździe od 01.09.2020
Dzień tygodnia |
Godzina |
Klasa |
Sala |
Nauczyciel |
Poniedziałek |
630 – 745 |
I –IV wg. deklaracji |
mała świetlica |
B. Radochońska |
715 – 745 |
Stary Ujazd |
B09 |
E. Ogaza |
|
715 – 745 |
Balcarzowice |
A06 |
D. Bębenek |
|
1145– 1230 |
2a mn, 3a mn |
A06 |
D. Bębenek |
|
1230– 1330 |
1a-10, 3a-9 |
A06 |
E. Ogaza |
|
1245– 1330 (6 lekcja) |
2a-5, 2b-13 |
mała świetlica |
A. Trusz |
|
1330 – 1430 |
1a-10, 1b-8, 2a-7 |
mała świetlica |
A.Trusz |
|
1340 – 1425 |
2b-3, 3a-8, 3b-5, 4a-1, |
A06 |
E. Ogaza |
|
1430– 1530 |
1a-8, 1b-3, 2a-4, 2b-3, 3a-7 |
A06 |
E. Ogaza + odwóz |
|
1430– 1530 |
3b-4,4a-1, 6a-12, 7a-4, 7b-5 |
B10 |
A.Trusz |
|
1530 – 1600 |
I –IV wg. deklaracji |
mała świetlica |
B. Radochońska |
|
Wtorek |
630 – 745 |
I –IV wg. deklaracji |
mała świetlica |
B. Radochońska |
715 – 745 |
Stary Ujazd |
B09 |
E. Ogaza |
|
715 – 745 |
Balcarzowice |
A06 |
D. Bębenek |
|
1045-1145 |
4a-21 (basen) |
BASEN |
M. Łupak |
|
1045-1145 |
5a-13 (basen) |
BASEN |
M. Napieracz |
|
1230– 1330 |
1a-10, 1b-14 |
mała świetlica |
B. Radochońska |
|
1230– 1330 |
2a-7, 2b-13, 3b-6 |
A06 |
M. Sopała |
|
1330 – 1430 |
1a-10, 1b-9, |
A06 |
M. Sopała |
|
1330 – 1430 |
3a-8, 2b-13, |
B10 |
E. Ogaza |
|
1330 – 1430 |
7c-22, 3b-5 |
mała świetlica |
B. Radochońska |
|
1430– 1530 |
1a-8,1b-3, 2a-4, |
B10 |
E. Ogaza+ odwóz |
|
1430– 1530 |
3a-7, 3b-4, 4a-1,5a-1, 6a-1 |
mała świetlica |
B. Radochońska |
|
1530 – 1600 |
I – IV wg. deklaracji |
mała świetlica |
B. Radochońska |
|
Środa |
630 – 745 |
I –IV wg. deklaracji |
mała świetlica |
B. Radochońska |
715 – 745 |
Stary Ujazd |
B09 |
E. Ogaza |
|
715 – 745 |
Balcarzowice |
A06 |
D. Bębenek |
|
745 – 845 |
2a mn-1, 3a mn -2, 8b-1 |
mała świetlica |
B. Radochońska |
|
1230– 1330 |
1a-10, 1b-14, |
mała świetlica |
B. Radochońska |
|
1245– 1330 |
2a-7, 3a-9 |
B09 |
G. Gorki |
|
1330 – 1430 |
1a-10, 1b-5, |
A06 |
A.Trusz |
|
1330 – 1425 |
2b-3, 3a-8, |
B10 |
E. Ogaza |
|
1430– 1530 |
1a-8, 1b-3, 2a-4, 2b-3 |
A06 |
B. Radochońska |
|
1430– 1530 |
3a -7, 3b-4, 4a-1, |
B10 |
E. Ogaza + odwóz |
|
1530 – 1600 |
I – IV wg. deklaracji |
mała świetlica |
B. Radochońska |
|
Czwartek |
630 – 745 |
I –IV wg. deklaracji |
mała świetlica |
B. Radochońska |
715 – 745 |
Stary Ujazd |
B09 |
G. Gorki |
|
715 – 745 |
Balcarzowice |
A06 |
D. Bębenek |
|
1230– 1330 |
1a-10, 1b-9, 2a-7, |
mała świetlica |
A. Trusz |
|
1230– 1330 |
2b-13, 3a-4, 3b-10 |
A06 |
M. Sopała |
|
1330 – 1430 |
1a-10, 1b-5, 2a-7 |
mała świetlica |
A. Trusz |
|
1330 – 1425 |
2b-3, 3a-8, 3b-5, 8b-5 |
A06 |
M. Sopała |
|
1430– 1530 |
1a-8, 1b-3, 2a-4, 2b-3, 3a-7 |
mała świetlica |
A. Trusz |
|
1430– 1530 |
3b-4, 4a-1, 5a-1, 6a-1, 7a-4, |
B11 |
D. Ciapa + odwóz |
|
1530 – 1600 |
I – IV wg. deklaracji |
mała świetlica |
B. Radochońska |
|
Piątek |
630 – 745 |
I –IV wg. deklaracji |
mała świetlica |
G. Gorki |
715 – 745 |
Stary Ujazd |
B09 |
M. Sopała |
|
715 – 745 |
Balcarzowice |
A06 |
D. Bębenek |
|
745 – 845 |
2a mn-1,3a mn– 2, 3b religia-1 |
A06 |
D. Bębenek |
|
1230– 1330 |
1b-9, 2b-13, |
mała świetlica |
A.Trusz |
|
1245-1330 |
3a-4, 3b-10, 4a-6, |
A06 |
G. Gorki |
|
1330 – 1430 |
1a-10, 1b-5, 2a-7, |
mała świetlica |
B. Radochońska + odwóz |
|
1330 – 1430 |
2b-3, 3a-8, 3b-5, 4a-1, 5a-1, 6a-1, |
A06 |
E. Ogaza |
|
1330 – 1600 |
I – IV wg deklaracji |
A06 |
E. Ogaza |